Division Premier

ESTADISTICAS JORNADA 13, OCTUBRE 26, 2019

EQUIPOJJJGJEJPGFGCDGPUNTOS
1OUTLAW FC10811296+2325
2UNITED GIRLS10712226+1622
3SEALY10712178+1122
4INTER10523188+1017
5VIPER104241311+214
6JAGUARS FC103341219-712
7GALLOS HOUSTON10325919– 1011
8LADY LEGACY10118217– 154
9DIVAS10019535-301

GOLEO INDIVIDUAL- JORNADA 13, OCTUBRE 26, 2019

JUGADORAEQUIPOGOLES
BERENICE LEONSEALY9 GOLES
SIDNEY PONCEOUTLAW FC8 GOLES
KAREN TORRESOUTLAW FC7 GOLES
AMALIA RUIZUNITED GIRLS6 GOLES
ERIKA LUJANOINTER6 GOLES
GENEVIEVE COLONSEALY5 GOLES
LUPE HERNANDEZUNITED GIRLS4 GOLES
MARBEL PENALOZAVIPER4 GOLES
ANABELLA ALVAUNITED GIRLS4 GOLES
LILY RAMIREZUNITED GIRLS4 GOLES
DANIELA GARFIESVIPER3 GOLES
YAMILES BRAVOOUTLAW FC3 GOLES
GABRIELA GARFIESVIPER3 GOLES
YESENIA VERAOUTLAW FC2 GOLES
DANIELA MORALESOUTLAW FC2 GOLES
DESIREE JOSEPHVIPER2 GOLES
ANAHI MURILLOJAGUARS2 GOLES